Fogadóórák helyszínei

1. Ábrahám Károly ksz/11.g A13. terem
2. Arany Erika nincs az iskolában
3. Bálintné Gál Renáta Tanári
4. Bányai Ildikó 11.a 102. terem
5. Berczik Andrea A19.terem
6. Berecz Zoltán 120. terem
7. Bernát Péter Sportcsarnok iroda
8. Beszédes Koppány 254.terem
9. Bicskei Róbert 253. terem
10. Blatt Attila A18.terem
11. Blatt- Bogdány Csilla A18.terem
12. Bódiné Gárdián Tünde Tanári
13. Bozó Péter Tanári
14. Bukszár László 120. terem
15. Bullás Sándor ksz /12.g A03. terem
16. Czifra Dóra 119. terem
17. Cs. Szabó Erika 1/13.cm 118. terem
18. Csiszár Zoltán 9.d 103. terem
19. Dandé Zsuzsanna 221. terem
20. Dékány Péter Műhelytanári
21. Dobó Anita 10.c 114.terem
22. Dobó Lajos Gyak. okt.vez iroda
23. Dr. Izbékiné Gyenis Ildikó Fizika szertár,
24. Dr. Tolnainé Kern Gabriella 11.d 113. terem
25. Egri Gábor Műhelytanári
26. Faragó Sándor Műhelytanári
27. Ferencz János Tanári
28. Filep László 3/13.r 211.terem
29. Gál Csaba 5/13.im 260. terem
31. Gergelyné Bodó Mária 12.a 216.terem
32. Golhovics György A02. terem
33. Gyekiczki Balázs A19. terem
34. Halmágyi Andrea 9.b 222. terem
35. Horváth László 9.a 213. terem
36. Hőrits László A07. terem
37. Hűséné Zsédely Ibolya 12.b Díszterem
38. Juhász László órája van
39. Kálmán László 119. terem
40. Karasz Endre 252.terem
41. Kis Zoltán A02. terem
42. Kiss András Sportcsarnok iroda
43. Klajkó Leonóra 304. terem
44. Kószó Róbert CAM labor
45. Kottner Viktória 11.b 115. terem
46. Kovács János Sportcsarnok iroda
47. Lautner-Deák Krisztina 10.b 209. terem
48. Lengyel János 10.d 354. terem
49. Madarász András Műhelytanári
50. Mitykó Csaba 1/13.a 254.terem
51. Nagy Mihály 356. terem
52. Orbán Anita 12.c 306. terem
53. Oroszi Hedvig 2/14.g 305. terem
54. Ország Márton Sportcsarnok iroda
55. Raics Róbert Tanári
56. Siklósi Zsófia 11.c 112. terem
57. Simon Ferenc A03. terem
58. Szabóné Tésits Anett 10.a 302. terem
59. Szekeres Zsolt 2/14.cm újCAD terem
60. Szemenyei Béla 2/14.a A02. terem
61. Szöllősi Huba 356. terem
62. Tanács Szabolcs Műhelytanári
63. Tompai Imre 254. terem
64. Tóth László 254. terem
65. Tóth Szilvia Zita A19. terem
66. Török-Palágyi Krisztina 9.c A07. terem
67. Turzoi Iolanda 5/13.g 304. terem
68. Udvardi Adrienn 119. terem
69. Urbán Éva Tanári
70. Varga Tamás 112. terem
71. Vargáné Szőke Márta Igazgatói iroda
72. Varjasiné Balla Edit 12.d 307. terem
73. Varnyú Ferenc 260. terem
74. Vida Gellért 254. terem
75. Vincze Zsuzsanna Tanári
76. Viszmeg József 103. terem
77. Zsótér Mihály Műhelytanári